Which type of visa are you planning to apply for?

Please choose your visa situation from the options below:

Any questions?

Normally, you will need a student visa to stay as a long-term student in the United States.
If you don't know if you need a visa or not, please contact us.

We have speakers available in 5 different languages.

更新日:



Copyright© Central Pacific College , 2018 All Rights Reserved.